May 19-20, 2012 at Greystone

Boys High School

Player

Hometown

Rd. 1

Rd. 2

Total

1

Ben Wolcott

Burns, Tenn.

71

68

139

2

Ben Carroll

Counce, Tenn.

74

68

142

 

Braden Thornberry

Olive Branch, Miss.

72

70

142

4

Josh Warlick

Germantown, Tenn.

72

71

143

5

Andrew Duff

Bartlett, Tenn.

71

75

146

 

Colton Hall

Covington, Tenn.

72

74

146

7

Stoney Crouch

Mt. Juliet, Tenn.

74

75

149

 

Austin Jackson

Germantown, Tenn.

75

74

149

 

Heath Newsom

Horn Lake, Miss.

76

73

149

 

Phillip Hickam

Olive Branch, Miss.

77

72

149

 

Matt Strube

Germantown, Tenn.

77

72

149

12

Peyton Dix

Bartlett, Tenn.

77

73

150

 

Carter Billingsley

Germantown, Tenn.

79

71

150

 

Robert Adams

Germantown, Tenn.

78

72

150

 

Taylor Stuckey

Milan, Tenn.

76

74

150

16

Jake Schwartz

Germantown, Tenn.

72

79

151

 

Landon Albert

Greenbrier, Tenn.

79

72

151

 

Kyle Barron

Clarksville, Tenn.

75

76

151

19

Nathan Fisher

Germantown, Tenn.

74

78

152

 

Nick Choate

Cadiz, Ky.

77

75

152

 

George Kawell

Collierville, Tenn.

79

73

152

22

Ty Medling

Collierville, Tenn.

75

78

153

 

Connor Murphy

Searcy, Ark.

77

76

153

 

Parker Sewell

Olive Branch, Miss.

74

79

153

25

Sam Boyd

Collierville, Tenn.

81

73

154

26

Zack Morton

Henderson, Tenn.

77

80

157

 

Zachary Smith

Bartlett, Tenn.

78

79

157

28

Conner McLeod

Germantown, Tenn.

81

77

158

 

Easton Lavelle

Munford, Tenn.

81

77

158

 

Will West

Germantown, Tenn.

77

81

158

31

Logan Watkins

Brighton, Tenn.

79

81

160

 

Jack Dunavant

Memphis, Tenn.

78

82

160

 

Landon Cottrell

Collierville, Tenn.

80

80

160

34

Maison Felkins

Franklin, Tenn.

83

78

161

 

Austin Hazelgrove

Germantown, Tenn.

75

86

161

36

Kevin Wade

Cordova, Tenn.

84

79

163

 

Clayton Gregory

Bartlett, Tenn.

80

83

163

38

Taylor Story

Bartlett, Tenn.

81

83

164

Carter Turbeville

Dickson, Tenn.

86

79

165

   

40

Trey Wilkinson

 

84

83

167

Tyler Howard

 

82

86

168

42

Lucas Wheeler

Hendersonville, Tenn.

88

87

175

         

Girls High School

 

 

 

 

 

         

1

Aubree Jones

Covington, Tenn.

77

75

152**

         

 

**won on second

Hole of sudden death

 

 

 

         

2

Katie Story

Dickson, Tenn.

76

76

152

         

3

Teri Doss

Paducah, Ky.

80

74

154

         

4

Madison Talley

Clarksville, Ark.

79

76

155

         

5

Brooke Alford

Marion, Ark.

79

78

157

         

6

Sydney Trimble

Paducah, Ky.

83

75

158

         

7

Elizabeth Moon

Forrest City, Ark.

82

79

161

         

8

Cayce Hendrickson

Benton, Ky.

82

81

163

         

9

Cori Burns

Goodlettsville, Tenn.

82

82

164

         

10

Kaylee Benton

Cabot, Ark.

82

83

165

         

 

Sam Burrus

Nashville, Tenn.

76

89

165

         

12

Riley Cooper

Clarksville, Tenn.

84

82

166

         

13

Taylor Loeb

Maumelle, Ark.

84

86

170

         

14

Elizabeth England

Oakland, Tenn.

93

83

176

         

15

Mollie Stone

Union City, Tenn.

95

95

190

         

16

Tamesha Jefferson

Olive Branch, Miss.

106

89

195

         

17

Sam Cooper

Burns, Tenn.

101

98

199

         

18

Carson McKinney

Munford, Tenn.

102

101

203

         

Boys Junior High

 

 

 

 

 

         

1

Jack Story

Dickson, Tenn.

68

678

135

         

2

Tanner Owens

Murfreesboro, Tenn.

73

71

144

         

3

Jordan Botwinick

Germantown, Tenn.

73

72

145

         

4

Hunter Wolcott

Burns, Tenn.

76

71

147

         

5

Trey DePriest

Lake City, Ark.

79

70

149

         

6

Toby Wilson

Bartlett, Tenn.

76

74

150

         

7

Justin Johns

South Fulton, Tenn.

82

79

161

         

8

Cal Templeton

Germantown, Tenn.

80

82

162

         

9

Mitchell Bowlin

Cordova, Tenn.

85

81

166

         

10

Larkey Dotson

Millington, Tenn.

91

78

169

         

 

Nicholas Henderson

Greenbrier, Tenn.

88

81

169

         

Girls Middle

 

 

 

 

 

         

1

Mariah Smith

Clarksville, Tenn.

82

81

163

         

2

Abby Heck

Memphis, Tenn.

89

82

171

         

 

Rachel Heck

Memphis, Tenn.

86

85

171

         

Boys Rising Stars

 

 

 

 

 

         

1

Winston Margaritis

Eads, Tenn.

72

66

138

         

2

Wil Gibson

Jonesboro, Ark.

72

72

144

         

3

Ryan Robinson

Lonoke, Ark.

76

77

153

         

4

Marshall Daniel

Eads, Tenn.

81

79

160

         

5

Ryan Hollenbeck

Collierville, Tenn.

83

81

164

         

Girls Rising Stars

 

 

 

 

 

         

1

Lauren Loeb

Maumelle, Ark.

43

39

82

         

2

Anna Heck

Memphis, Tenn.

61

57

128

         

Boys Future Stars

 

 

 

 

 

         

1

Hagen Sanchez

Maumelle, Ark.

38

40

78

         

2

Cade Jones

Covington, Tenn.

40

41

81

         

3

Jay Nimmo

Benton, Ky.

44

39

83

         

4

Jaden Zimmer

Humboldt, Tenn.

46

45

91

         
Sponsors